Amy Louise m.1925
Mary Charlotte of Dorking m.1823
Cecil Molyneux b.1893
Molyneux
Adelaide Mary
Anthony
Clarissa Mary
Claud William b.1871
John Michael Gordon b.1869
Marjory Mary b.1915
Michael b.1834
Michael William John b.1898
Robert Michael Christian b.1931
Anthony David b.1937
David Francis b.1902
Mary Elizabeth b.1848
Joan b.1882
Jessie Philippa b.1857
Adolphus John Spencer Churchill
Caroline Georgiana b.1826
Marion Caroline Dehra
Robert Peel Dawson Spencer
James
James Lenox-Conyngham
Penelope b.1929
Robin b.1928
George Augustus Frederick b.1808
George Henry b.1873
Julia
Julia Sarah Alice
Margaret b.1875
Victor Albert b.1845
Susanna d.1824
William d.1858
John Philip b.1940
Philip Wilfred
Edith Anne m.1905
George Robert b.1790
Mary
Robert Peel d.1877
Vesey b.1842
Mercedes m.1897
Archibald Compton Winnington b.1884
Barry Edward b.1878
Compton Edward b.1842
Margaret
Charles b.1877
John Nicholas IV b.1945
John R III d.2007
Noreen Elizabeth Mildred b.1961
Pamela Sandra Noreen b.1943
Adelaide b.1839
Robert Henley b.1789
Julia b.1795
Hugh Charles Patrick Joseph b.1918
Henry Charles b.1854
Irene Shuldham-Leigh d.1989
Frederick b.1804
Christian Frederick b.1866
George b.1836
Helena Jane b.1870
Laurence George Frank
Jane b.1798
Sara Palma d.1938
Henry Hastings b.1821
Leslie Peel c.1925
Elizabeth b.1906
Anne
Elizabeth m.1744
Elizabeth (R) m.1744
Mary
Emily m.1856
Anthony b.1825
Anthony (R) b.1825
Anthony Morton
Anthony Morton d.1925
Frederick b.1849
Margaret b.1880
Margaret b.1878
Alicia Jane d.1887
Margaret Elizabeth b.1849
Arthur John Hamilton
Diana Elizabeth b.1921
Edmund Arthur Peel b.1891
Elizabeth m.1819
Jane Eliza
Robert David Burdett b.1826
Cynthia Almina Constance b.1889
Antonia Margaret Caroline b.1932
Edward Arthur Henry
Francis Aungier b.1905
Thomas b.1864
Thomas Frank Dermot b.1933
Louisa Longridge b.1840
Hope Mary Woodbine m.1934
Adelaide Georgiana m.1864
Agnes Helen
Alice
Anne
Archibald b.1828
Arthur Wellesley b.1829
Charles Lennox d.1899
Charlotte Frances yates d.1931
Constance Augusta Lennox
Dorothy Ann b.1827
Edmund
Edmund
Edmund Edgeworth b.1871
Edmund Yates b.1818
Edmund Yates b.1791
Edward Lawrence b.1860
Eliza m.1821
Elizabeth b.1786
Esther m.1830
Fred At WA At NSW Illegit b.1818
Frederick
Frederick b.1823
Harriet Eleonora b.1803
Isabella d.1929
John
John b.1798
John b.1829
John b.1804
John Floyd b.1827
Jonathan
Jonathan Rt Hon DCLPeel General b.1799
Joseph
Joseph d.1821
Julia b.1821
Julia b.1824
Julia Augusta d.1862
Julia Augusta (R) d.1862
Laurence b.1801
Lawrence
Lawrence b.1799
Leila Georgina m.1894
Margaret d.1890
Mary
Matilda Katherine b.1828
Mr
Progenitor 2013
Robert d.1608
Robert
Robert b.1788
Robert b.1824
Robert b.1867
Robert b.1822
Robert Moore
Rosa Matilida b.1864
Sydney b.1870
Thomas b.1793
Thomas b.1768
Thomas b.1825
William b.1824
William b.1745
William
William
William Augustus
William II d.1651
William Robert Wellesley b.1867
William Yates b.1789
Wyndham Yates b.1862
Harold b.1930
Janet d.1925
Charles Arthur b.1899
Daphne Margaret
David Reginald (Rhys) b.1907
Elwyn Villiers b.1900
Imogen Alice Rhys b.1903
Richard Charles Uryan b.1935
Walter Fitzuryan Rhys b.1873
Mildred m.1911
Arthur Gilstrap b.1854
Arthur Gilstrap
Christopher John d.1986
Adelaide Delia b.1889
Sylvia Laura b.1882
Sylvia Laura b.1900
William Henry d.1920
Edward Alexander
Francis m.1821
Francis Robert b.1856
Harry Julian d.1939
Julia Caroline
Mildred Sophia b.1922
Pamela Sophia b.1916
Ralph Francis Julian b.1884
Sherman b.1913
Augusta
Augusta
Jane or Emily m.1812
Emma Christina b.1937
Ernest d.1962
Anne Jane m.1712
Anne m.1681
Anne Maud b.1910
Eleanor m.1899
George Orby b.1832
Julia Georgiana Sarah m.1882
Henry Vincent b.1905
Matthew Henry b.1958
Sebastian b.1934
Dan Byrnes
Unit 4
145 Marsh Street
Armidale NSW 2350
Australia
Tel: 02 6771 5243
Send e-mail to: danbyrnes@merchantnetworks.com.au
This web site produced 2013 by Personal Ancestral File, a product of
The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints.
View web stats from www.statcounter.com/ for this website begun 4 July 2006